Friday, January 9, 2009

Wale, UCB, Tabi Bonney

Soooo I'm a lil upset cuz I heard about this show and was like I should go to this....It's gonna be hot....Than for some reason I started fakin on lazy...ended up chillin at home...I saw this video online like 5 minutes ago (what am I doing up at 4am...I really dont know lol) and was like dag....I shoulda been there....guess I just gotta enjoy the video of ya go:

Wale, Tabi Bonney, UCB LIVE from Expressive Frontier Lifestyle TV on Vimeo.


Noetik said...

This video here make me wanna be from DMV foreal!! Ya get it on down there!! Pittsburgh need to step its game up for sure...haha!

Join My Mailing List!!!

Signup for our Mailing List

* required

Email *:
Cell Carrier: